Washington D.C.

Fall Trip - 2019

Information

  Attention 7th Grade Parents
Due Bills were handed out to your child on May 3. 
First payment is due May 17 to Nowak Tours. 
Fundraised amount will show up later on your account. 
 
 
Questions may be sent to Mrs. Carrier-Vajda
at ccarrier-vajda@edisonchargers.org

REGISTRATION

Parents must register their child
with Nowak Tours
if they are going on the Washington D.C. trip this fall.
www.nowaktours.com
  
 

May Calendar Winners

May 1 Package A - Bill Kromer
May 1 Package B - Kathy Kaman 
May 2 Package A - Amber Hess
May 2 Package B - Robert Slauterbeck
May 3 Package A- Kim Matlock
May 3 Package B - Randy Glovinsky
May 4 Package A - Bob Butler
May 4 Package B - Bree Rutherford 
May 5 Package A - Jason Hermes
May 5 Package B - Matt Brown
May 6 Package A - Rachel Wlodarsky
May 6 Package B - Kathy Wroblewski
May 7 Package A - Jen Wensink
May 7 Package B - Russ Logan
May 8 Package A - Linda Dirlam
May 8 Package B - Leslie Chase
May 9 Pacakage A - Libby Kuhl
May 9 Package B - Tyler Stanford
May 10 Package A - Liz Kishman
May 10 Package B - Cindy Linder
May 11 Package A - Dean Wills
May 11 Package B -  Rick Bonderer
May 12 Package A - Amy Jeremay
May 12 Package B - Diane Day
May 13 Package A - Alex Huber
May 13 Package B - Kay Kardotzke 
May 14 Package A - Julie Hoover
May 14 Package B - Robert Kreglow
May 15 Package A - Helen Hamilton
MAy 15 Package B - Rick Eberle   
May 16 Package A - Gretchen Butler  
May 16 Package B - Anne Rottel
May 17 Package A - Gary Opper
May 17 Package B - Keith Lynch
May 18 Package A - Mike Lewis
May 18 Package B - Bill Mesenburg
May 19 Package A - Darlene Schwanger
MAy 19 Package B - Katie Esser
May 20 Package A -Ana O'Dell
May 20 Package B - Ray Morrison
May 21 Package A - Matt Hamlin  
May 21 Package B - Dan Risner
May 22 Package A - Mark Hinckley 
May 22 Package B - Cathy Ackerman
May 23 Package A - Bertha Gates
May 23 Package B - Amber Chaput
May 24 Package A - Lindsay Butler 
May 24 Package B - Bev Rockwell
May 25 Package A - Scott Palmer
May 25 Package B - Amy Gillmor  
May 26 Package A - David Pocock
May 26 Package B -  Tracy Weeks
May 27 Package A - Mike Zronek
May 27  Package B- Herman McCreery
May 28 Package A - Lori Tinnel
May 28 Package B - Shannon Smith
May 29 Package A-  Tim Smith
May 29 Package B-  Rachel Griffith
May 30 Package A - Mason Peters
May 30 Package B- Paula Danos
May 31 Package A - Laurie Seekins
May 31 Package B- Terry Ryerson
 
© 2019. Edison Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website